Rooms Time Grand Efes-1 Grand Efes-2
08:30-10:00

Pre-Congress Course:

Motion Analysis???

Pre-Congress Course:

Grant Writing

10:00-10:30
10:30-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:30
15:30-16:00
16:00-17:30
17:30-18:00
18:00-19:00
19:00-20:00
20:00~
Rooms Time Grand Efes-1 Grand Efes-2 Karsiyaka-1 Karsiyaka-2 Karsiyaka-3
08:30-10:00 Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers
10:00-10:30     Break    
10:30-12:00 Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00     Lunch    
14:00-15:30 Workshop-1 Sarcoma Workshop-2 Workshop-3 Workshop-4 Workshop-5
15:30-16:00     Break    
16:00-17:30 Workshop-6 Workshop-7 Workshop-8 Workshop-9 Workshop-10
17:30-18:00     Break    
18:00-19:00 Opening & Plenary Lecture        
19:00-20:00 Welcome Reception at Garden        
20:00~ Young Investigators Event as Pub Scroll in Kordon        
Rooms Time Grand Efes-1 Grand Efes-2 Karsiyaka-1 Karsiyaka-2 Karsiyaka-3
08:30-10:00 EORS Young Investigators Symposium-1 Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers
10:00-10:30     Break    
10:30-12:00 EORS Young Investigators Symposium-2 Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers
12:00-13:00 Keynote-1        
13:00-14:00     Lunch    
14:00-15:30 EORS Young Investigators (FORTE) Women Leadership Representative (WLR) Workshop-11 Workshop-12 Workshop-13
15:30-16:00     Break    
16:00-17:30 Free-Papers Symposium-3 Spot-Light Country Workshop-14 Free-Papers
17:30-18:00     Break    
18:00-19:00 Keynote-2        
19:00-20:00          
20:00~ Congress Dinner at Smyrna        
Rooms Time Grand Efes-1 Grand Efes-2 Karsiyaka-1 Karsiyaka-2 Karsiyaka-3
08:30-10:00   Symposium-4 Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers
10:00-10:30     Break    
10:30-12:00   Symposium-5 Free-Papers Free-Papers Free-Papers
12:00-13:00 Keynote-3        
13:00-14:00     Lunch    
14:00-15:30 EORS General Assembly        
15:30-16:00     Break    
16:00-17:30 Award Ceremony and Farewell        
17:30-18:00          
18:00-19:00          
19:00-20:00          
20:00~